Sunday, May 12

Re-read & Re-think

Assalammualaikum and Hello !

Hai ! Hello ! 

Super lama tak jumpa kan ?

Before buat entry nie aku RE-READ balik alllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll entry . and semua nie buat aku RE-THINK . 

Aku yang tulis semua entry ne ? wth ! HAHAHAHAHAHA . kinda funny :p

Tapi itu laa yang aku rasa dulu kan ? Day by day , we changed a lot . Kadang - kadang tengok entry or tweet lama lama pun mcm " kenapa aku tulis macam nie ? " 

So , tak salah rasanya kalau kita delete all entry yang kasi ingat kita dengan past even itu kenangan kan ?

If you strong enough to handle it , then keep it . If not , your better delete .

For me ? I still can handle it . Just act cool in front of him and feels like nothing . Even its hurt , hey its your choice , handle it !

Malas actually mau buat entry . Awal - awal jak semangat tadi . Nanti laa aku update lagi . Maybe entry pasal Mount Kinabalu yang aku daki hari tu :)

Bye !

Wednesday, April 17

Countdown . . . . .

Assalammualaikum and Hello !

I'm counting the days . . . . . 

Finally , for 6 semester dan bersamaan 3 tahun , I'm going to holding my Diploma in Tourism Management . 

Fuhh ~ sekarang tinggal 8 hari lagi untuk pergi meninggalkan Politeknik Sandakan Sabah . tsk . . tsk . .

Hopefully everything going well even Semester 6 is the worst semester ever. 

So , get prepare for final touch of Semester and start packing your things !

Bye ! 

Saturday, April 6

Have you ever FEEL ?

Assalammualaikum and Hello ! 

Its been a while yaw ! baru ada masa mau update . 3 days in a row aku teda tidur . first time dalam hidup ! baru skg ada free time sikit , but bsuk mula suda busy for prepare our presentation , report , and for sure preparation for final exam . nasib one paper jak . but still --' 

What I'm going to say here , pena ka kamu rasa kamu nie x cantik pun , x bebeh pun , x hot pun , x comel pun ? pena ? FOR SURE laa kan ?!

Pena ka kamu rasa , " aku x cantik pun , napa dia pilih aku ? napa dia mau aku ? apa dia mau dari aku ? mesti ada nie " ? 

Ataupun , " aku x cantik , aku x sesuai untuk dia . dia deserve better , dia deserve someone yang sama padan dengan dia "

Or " aku x cantik , x comel , x bebeh , kenapa aku mau kasi lepas dia ? bersyukur laaa masih ada orang sayang , ada orang mau "

Hmmm " aku x cantik , aku x sesuai kawan dengan dorang . dorang hot , orang kaya . aku simple jak "

Pena ? Pena ? Pena ?

AKU PERNAH ! semuaaaaaa nie aku pena rasa . That's mean , level of confident kau kurang . aku realize . kalau x buat aku buat entry ne --' 

Tapi , tu yang aku rasa . macam mana aku mau overcome benda nie ? tingkatkan keyakinan aku ? susah ! sbb for sure laa aku x cantik . jadi ? mau cantikkan diri ? hmm . looking forward for it . lagi ? lagi ?

Bye ! 


Thursday, March 14

Missing something

Assalammualaikum and Hello !

12.35 a.m , I still fresh ! I feel something missing . I need someone who I can share all my thoughts . I just need one right now :'(

OVER THINKING !

Bye !

Saturday, March 9

Did you ever feel or through this situation ?

Assalammualaikum and Hello Readers !


Did you ever feel or through when you into someone new in your life but suddenly your past came up and tell you they miss you ? 

I did ! 

But , what is their point by saying " I miss you " ?

Maybe for them , it just a words . But for me , its a FEELING .

Feeling that come from your heart not mouth .

Who still into his ex's ? I am . But I have to move on and face new life . 

I have him . The one who make me strong , the one who pull me up when I'm down . 

But why I have to into my past , again ?! 

Be thankful for who been with you Faraziella ! Your past just a psycho in your life . 

Remember all the bad thing he had done to you . Everything that make you cry . Don't bother if he say something sweet until you regret why you let him go . You do it for a reason . Good reason ! 

Just remember you deserve better . 

Concentrate on your future . The one who with you now . 

Bye ! 

Friday, March 1

Hello March !

Assalammualaikum and Hello !


February is OVER ! Last entry aku on 20th January 2013 . That's mean 1 month suda aku x update pasal life aku . busy yang melampau nie buat aku lupa dengan kehadiran blog aku . fuhhh ! fuhhh ! habuk -.-'


Hello MARCH ! Please be nice with me . My February is a bit worst for me . But still have a good one . ONE ! Tapi , bersyukur lar kan , cause I'm still ALIVE ! Thanks Allah for the new life . Everyday is my new life . Breathe as a new one and go on until the last of my breathe . 

TOO MUCH story I wanna share here . But , not everything we can share right ? 

Project ! March adalah bulan outing bagi Semester 6 :) woootsss XD Kudat , Pitas , Tambunan , Penampang , Kota Kinabalu , Semporna and lastly Sandakan itself . phew -.-' Semua outing nie in 1 month . InsyaALLAH , semua berjalan lancar :)

Love ! Hmm , too happy pun tidak , too sad pun tidak . balance lar . but still xboleh puaskan hati saya ! but , kita xboleh puaskan hati semua org juga kan ? Lumrah manusia xpandai puas , mau extra extra dan EXTRA ! But , bersyukur lar , masih ada orang sayang , masih ada orang care and masih ada orang mau . HAHA 

Family ! Hmmmmmmmmm , panjang sikit :p Relationship dengan mamy a bit worse lar . But , like i said before , overcome ! InsyaALLAH raya nie balik Perak , jumpa all family dady and I miss them so much !

Lastly , doakan hidup saya diberkati . hehehehe

Bye ! 

Sunday, January 20

Happy Life ♥

Assalammualaikum and Hello !


I just love my life without you . Baru aku tau yang aku akan lebih happy than being with you . 
I have my parents , brother , bff , friend and a looooooooooooooooot of people around me . Thankful to God I still have them when I'm up and down .

Thanks again to them who make me alive ! Wish me luck for my life and study also career one day :)

Bye !